613
NINE DIFFERENT MARBLE AND QUARTZ SPHERES; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES, BASES MATCHED (9)
complete di basi in legno, metallo e bronzo dorato, metallo argentato; usure, graffi, sbeccature, mancanze, le basi non pertinenti
La maggiore, diam. cm 14
La minore, diam. cm 7,5
La maggiore, diam. cm 14
La minore, diam. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 900
414
A PAIR OF CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, CIRCA 1745 -1755; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
429
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN BUST, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS, A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500