613
NINE DIFFERENT MARBLE AND QUARTZ SPHERES; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES, BASES MATCHED (9)
complete di basi in legno, metallo e bronzo dorato, metallo argentato; usure, graffi, sbeccature, mancanze, le basi non pertinenti
La maggiore, diam. cm 14
La minore, diam. cm 7,5
La maggiore, diam. cm 14
La minore, diam. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 900
523
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
576
A SCULPTED STONE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200