425
A GERMAN SILVER TANKARD, HANAU, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
a base circolare, corpo cilindrico sbalzato ad amorini, manico sagomato, coperchio con presa sferica; difetti
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 19; peso gr 875
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
13
A RUSSIAN SILVER KOVSH, 18TH CENTURY WITH MOSCOW, 1908-1917 SPURIOUS MARKS; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
21
A RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT AND NIELLO CUP, MOSCOW, 1791, ALDERMAN A. KOSIREV; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 500