16
SEVEN RUSSIAN DIFFERENT SILVER BEAKERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (7)
provenienti da Novgorod, 1802, Mosca, 1766, Alderman F. PETROV, Mosca, circa 1760, orafo F. KRICKIEV, Mosca, 1776, Mosca, 1851, orafo K. PYETS e due del XVIII secolo, non punzonati; difetti
Alt. massima cm 9; peso totale gr 582
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
8
A RUSSIAN BRONZE GROUP, ST. PETERSBURG, 1870-1880, SIGNED EUGENY LANCERAY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.200
10
A LOT OF DIFFERENT RUSSIAN SILVER OBJECTS, MOSCOW, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500