16
SEVEN RUSSIAN DIFFERENT SILVER BEAKERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (7)
provenienti da Novgorod, 1802, Mosca, 1766, Alderman F. PETROV, Mosca, circa 1760, orafo F. KRICKIEV, Mosca, 1776, Mosca, 1851, orafo K. PYETS e due del XVIII secolo, non punzonati; difetti
Alt. massima cm 9; peso totale gr 582
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
524
A GEORGE III SILVER TEA-POT, LONDON, 1807, MARKS OF J.R. ELKINGTON; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
526
A WILLIAM IV SILVER AND BONE TEA-POT, LONDON, 1835, MARKS OF J.A. SAVORY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500