16
SEVEN RUSSIAN DIFFERENT SILVER BEAKERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (7)
provenienti da Novgorod, 1802, Mosca, 1766, Alderman F. PETROV, Mosca, circa 1760, orafo F. KRICKIEV, Mosca, 1776, Mosca, 1851, orafo K. PYETS e due del XVIII secolo, non punzonati; difetti
Alt. massima cm 9; peso totale gr 582
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
13
A RUSSIAN SILVER KOVSH, 18TH CENTURY WITH MOSCOW, 1908-1917 SPURIOUS MARKS; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
21
A RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT AND NIELLO CUP, MOSCOW, 1791, ALDERMAN A. KOSIREV; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 500