140
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ARMORIAL DISH, DERUTA OR ACQUAPENDENTE, 18TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 46,5
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 46,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
Provenienza:
Faenza, collezione Bojani
Faenza, collezione Bojani
32
A URBINO MAIOLICA ARMORIAL SALT CELLAR, FIRST QUARTER 16TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
74
A DERUTA MAIOLICA PUERPERA CUP, EARLY 17TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
89
A URBINO MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, 17TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
100
A MONTELUPO MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, HALF 17TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME DEFECTS AND FELURES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600