47
A GOLD AND DIAMOND CUFFLINKS AND DRESS SET BUTTONS (4)
entièrement décorés en pavé de brillants, poinçons 750 et de l'orfèvre, avec étui
Poids total 15,00 g environ
Poids total 15,00 g environ
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
75
AN ENAMEL AND DIAMOND LONG CHAIN, 20TH CENTURY, SOME DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500