47
A GOLD AND DIAMOND CUFFLINKS AND DRESS SET BUTTONS (4)
entièrement décorés en pavé de brillants, poinçons 750 et de l'orfèvre, avec étui
Poids total 15,00 g environ
Poids total 15,00 g environ
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
104
A GOLD, CITRINE QUARTZ, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND FLOWER BROOCH, SIGNED GARRARD FRANCE
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.800
107
A GOLD, BAKELITE , RUBELLITE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800