449
SIX GILT WOOD SCONCES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LOSSES (6)
di gusto seicentesco in forma fogliata con supporto quadripartito, iscritte nel corpo Emmerich H.88; usure, graffi, mancanze
Alt. cm 49, larg. cm 52, prof. cm 25
640
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
484
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
578
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, TYPE BATHAZAR CLOCK, HALF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000