449
SIX GILT WOOD SCONCES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LOSSES (6)
di gusto seicentesco in forma fogliata con supporto quadripartito, iscritte nel corpo Emmerich H.88; usure, graffi, mancanze
Alt. cm 49, larg. cm 52, prof. cm 25
568
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
574
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND BRONZE PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600