449
SIX GILT WOOD SCONCES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LOSSES (6)
di gusto seicentesco in forma fogliata con supporto quadripartito, iscritte nel corpo Emmerich H.88; usure, graffi, mancanze
Alt. cm 49, larg. cm 52, prof. cm 25
542
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600