65
A PAIR OF GOLD, SHELL AND TURQUOISE EARCLIPS, SIGNED TRIANON (2)
formé chacun d'une plaque rectangulaire en coquille centré d'une turquoise cabochon ?, signé et numéroté 33532, poinçon 750
Poids total: 15,5 g environ
Dimensions: 2,2x1,8 cm environ
Poids total: 15,5 g environ
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
222
A GOLD, PLATINUM, ONYX AND DIAMOND DRESS SET, SIGNED CARTIER, WITH FITTED CASE, CIRCA 1920 (6)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
112
A GOLD, CITRINE QUARTZ, MOTHER OF PEARL AND SAPPHIRE PAIR OF CUFFLINKS AND THREE BOTTONS (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200