65
A PAIR OF GOLD, SHELL AND TURQUOISE EARCLIPS, SIGNED TRIANON (2)
formé chacun d'une plaque rectangulaire en coquille centré d'une turquoise cabochon ?, signé et numéroté 33532, poinçon 750
Poids total: 15,5 g environ
Dimensions: 2,2x1,8 cm environ
Poids total: 15,5 g environ
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
237
A PLATINUM, EMERALD AND DIAMOND BROOCH, OSCAR HEYMAN AND BROTHERS, 1927
ESTIMATE € 28.000 - 36.000
256
A PLATINUM, NATURAL PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, SIGNED MELLERIO, CIRCA 1910
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
182
A PLATINUM, NATURAL PEARL AND DIAMOND BOW BROOCH, SOME DEFECTS AND DEFICIENT , CIRCA 1910
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
89
A PLATINUM, MULTICOLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND FLOWER BROOCH, FRANCIA CIRCA 193O
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
26
A PAIR OF GOLD AND CORAL BROOCH AND EARCLIPS, ONE CORAL ELEMENT DEFICIENT ON THE BROOCH (3)
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600