16
A GOLD AND DIAMOND BAND RING, SIGNED HERMES
en or centrée d'un noeud orné de diamants, signée et numérotée 61243, poinçon 750
Poids: 9,6 g environ
Tour de doigt: 52
Poids: 9,6 g environ
Tour de doigt: 52
ESTIMATE € 300 - 400
25
A CORAL BANGLE, THE SECURITY CLASP BROKEN AND ONE CORAL ELEMENT DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
26
A PAIR OF GOLD AND CORAL BROOCH AND EARCLIPS, ONE CORAL ELEMENT DEFICIENT ON THE BROOCH (3)
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600