472
A WALNUT BUREAU-PLAT, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS, WOODWORM TRACES, TOP DAMAGED
impianto mistilineo con fasce e gambe mosse, cassetto nel fronte; usure, restauri, mancanze e sostituzioni, tracce d tarlo, il piano con fenditura
Alt. cm 80, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
152
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE COLUMNS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
151
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500
148
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500
146
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE TAZZAS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800