472
A WALNUT BUREAU-PLAT, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS, WOODWORM TRACES, TOP DAMAGED
impianto mistilineo con fasce e gambe mosse, cassetto nel fronte; usure, restauri, mancanze e sostituzioni, tracce d tarlo, il piano con fenditura
Alt. cm 80, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
187*
A PLASTER AND SHELLS GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
185
A GILT, SCULPTED AND LACQUERED WOOD GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500