472
A WALNUT BUREAU-PLAT, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS, WOODWORM TRACES, TOP DAMAGED
impianto mistilineo con fasce e gambe mosse, cassetto nel fronte; usure, restauri, mancanze e sostituzioni, tracce d tarlo, il piano con fenditura
Alt. cm 80, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
849
A PAIR OF ARTE POVERA GLASS VASES, PIEDMONT, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
847
A BIG STONE FRIEZE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHANGES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
846
TWO MARBLE FRIEZES, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000