472
A WALNUT BUREAU-PLAT, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS, WOODWORM TRACES, TOP DAMAGED
impianto mistilineo con fasce e gambe mosse, cassetto nel fronte; usure, restauri, mancanze e sostituzioni, tracce d tarlo, il piano con fenditura
Alt. cm 80, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
258
A LARGE SILVER CUP, HANAU, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DENTS, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500
254
A SILVERED METAL SAMOVAR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF OXIDATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700