61
A MAGAL CARPET, PERSIA, 1900 CIRCA; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
cm 370X250
a decoro floreale stilizzato; usure, alcune mancanze ai bordi, restauro di ricostruzione
814
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
433
A GILT COPPER BOX, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SCRATCHES, TO BE SERVICED
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150