61
A MAGAL CARPET, PERSIA, 1900 CIRCA; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
cm 370X250
a decoro floreale stilizzato; usure, alcune mancanze ai bordi, restauro di ricostruzione
528
TWO METAL-MOUNTED PORCELAIN SNUFF BOXES, 18-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
819
TWO GREEN GLASS VASES, ITALY, 1970 CIRCA; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, FIRING CRACKS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500