61
A MAGAL CARPET, PERSIA, 1900 CIRCA; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
cm 370X250
a decoro floreale stilizzato; usure, alcune mancanze ai bordi, restauro di ricostruzione
810
A POLYCHROME MOSAIC TABLE TOP; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, SOME HAIRLINES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
527
A NAPLES PORCELAIN ENTREE DISH, CIRCA 1784-1788; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.500