61
A MAGAL CARPET, PERSIA, 1900 CIRCA; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
cm 370X250
a decoro floreale stilizzato; usure, alcune mancanze ai bordi, restauro di ricostruzione
52
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
104
A FRENCH MANTEL CLOCK, NAPOLEON III PERIOD; WEAR, DEFECTS, ELEMENTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250