61
A MAGAL CARPET, PERSIA, 1900 CIRCA; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
cm 370X250
a decoro floreale stilizzato; usure, alcune mancanze ai bordi, restauro di ricostruzione
775
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200
45
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED (6)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800