61
A MAGAL CARPET, PERSIA, 1900 CIRCA; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
cm 370X250
a decoro floreale stilizzato; usure, alcune mancanze ai bordi, restauro di ricostruzione
519
THIRTEEN MAIOLICA PLATES, NAPLES OR CASERTA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (13)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600