429
A SPECIMEN MARBLE BALUSTER AS LAMP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS, LAMP NOT WORKING
in forma architettonica e mistilinea, montato a lampada; usure, sbeccature e graffi, mancanze, modifiche, lampada non funzionante
Alt, cm 56, (alt. totale cm 100), larg. cm 19
354
TWO GILT BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500