429
A SPECIMEN MARBLE BALUSTER AS LAMP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS, LAMP NOT WORKING
in forma architettonica e mistilinea, montato a lampada; usure, sbeccature e graffi, mancanze, modifiche, lampada non funzionante
Alt, cm 56, (alt. totale cm 100), larg. cm 19
220
A GILT BRONZE FIGURE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
224
A GLAZED BRONZE FIGURE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500