345
A SOUTH ITALIAN BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORED
decorato con figura in paesaggio, inscritto con il contenuto; restauri
Alt. cm 20,5, larg. cm 12,5
Alt. cm 20,5, larg. cm 12,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
354
TWO GILT BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500