345
A SOUTH ITALIAN BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORED
decorato con figura in paesaggio, inscritto con il contenuto; restauri
Alt. cm 20,5, larg. cm 12,5
Alt. cm 20,5, larg. cm 12,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
267
A WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
339
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED COMMODE; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500