345
A SOUTH ITALIAN BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORED
decorato con figura in paesaggio, inscritto con il contenuto; restauri
Alt. cm 20,5, larg. cm 12,5
Alt. cm 20,5, larg. cm 12,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
19
A LACQUERED WOOD COMMODE, VENICE; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CRACKS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000