307
A VARIOUS WOOD DISPLAY CASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
piano in marmo, anta e fianchi in vetro sagomati, ripiani interni in vetro, gambe mosse, montature in metallo dorato; usure, rotture, mancanze e restauri
Alt. cm 149, larg. cm 71, prof. cm 32,5
267
A WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
339
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED COMMODE; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500