210
A GREY STONE TAZZA DECORATED WITH FIVE CERAMIC, STONE AND METAL FRUITS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND DEFECTS
decorata con quattro frutti in ceramica e un raspo d'uva in pietra e metallo; usure e difetti
Alt. cm 13, diam. cm 24,5
Alt. cm 13, diam. cm 24,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
2
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500