707
A BRASS GUNPOWDER HOLDER, MIDDLE EAST MANUFACTURING, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A GILT BRONZE DISH AND A SILVERED METAL COFFEE POT; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, DENTS (3)
inciso a decoro stilizzato, unito a UN PIATTO IN BRONZO DORATO e inciso e ad UNA CAFFETTIERA in metallo argentato; usure, alcune rotture, deformazioni
Il corno, alt. cm 6, larg. cm 36
Il piatto, diam. cm 30
La caffettiera, alt. cm 25
Il piatto, diam. cm 30
La caffettiera, alt. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 50 - 80
743
A GILT COPPER BAS RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
781
A SILVERED METAL WALKING STICK, 19TH CENTURY- 19TH CENTURY- WEAR, SOME CRUSHING
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150