50
VINCENZO GUARANA (attr. a)
(Venezia, 1753 - 1815)
Ritratto virile
Olio su tela, cm 29X24
Ritratto virile
Olio su tela, cm 29X24
350
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
345
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS AND MINOR DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600