50
VINCENZO GUARANA (attr. a)
(Venezia, 1753 - 1815)
Ritratto virile
Olio su tela, cm 29X24
Ritratto virile
Olio su tela, cm 29X24
457
A BASSANO MAIOLICA CENTERPIECE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500
367
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
375
A PROBABLY ABRUZZO MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500