50
VINCENZO GUARANA (attr. a)
(Venezia, 1753 - 1815)
Ritratto virile
Olio su tela, cm 29X24
Ritratto virile
Olio su tela, cm 29X24
391
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
402
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; ONE RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
460
A MAIOLICA FOUNTAIN AND BASIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500