468
A LENCI CERAMIC FIGURE, TURIN, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
rappresentante 'Anna', la bimba in piedi nella tinozza con un topo che la spaventa; poche usure
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 8
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 8
Marche di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
350
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
345
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS AND MINOR DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600