468
A LENCI CERAMIC FIGURE, TURIN, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
rappresentante 'Anna', la bimba in piedi nella tinozza con un topo che la spaventa; poche usure
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 8
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 8
Marche di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
697
A DARK PATINA WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000