468
A LENCI CERAMIC FIGURE, TURIN, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
rappresentante 'Anna', la bimba in piedi nella tinozza con un topo che la spaventa; poche usure
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 8
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 8
Marche di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
391
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
402
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; ONE RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
460
A MAIOLICA FOUNTAIN AND BASIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500