468
A LENCI CERAMIC FIGURE, TURIN, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
rappresentante 'Anna', la bimba in piedi nella tinozza con un topo che la spaventa; poche usure
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 8
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 8
Marche di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
355
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
450
A SILVER MOUNTED MAIOLICA PESARO VASE, CIRCA 1900; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200