575
A MOUNTED GERMAN MAIOLICA TANKARD, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTY WORN, SOME DEFECTS
decorato con personaggi orientali, montatura in peltro, probabilmente del XIX secolo; usure e difetti
Marchi del fabbricante e numero di inventario
Alt. cm 29, larg. cm 19
Alt. cm 29, larg. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
178
A SMALL TERRACOTTA URN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
166
A SMALL PAPER AND WOOD EARTH GLOBE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200