575
A MOUNTED GERMAN MAIOLICA TANKARD, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTY WORN, SOME DEFECTS
decorato con personaggi orientali, montatura in peltro, probabilmente del XIX secolo; usure e difetti
Marchi del fabbricante e numero di inventario
Alt. cm 29, larg. cm 19
Alt. cm 29, larg. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
248
A HEREND PORCELAIN PART OF A TABLE SERVICE, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS (84)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
381
A MARBLE TABLE TOP TOGETHER WITH TWO STANDS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS (3)
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 10.000
591
A MAIOLICA DISH, S.L.ROBBIA MANUFACTURE, GUALDO TADINO, 20TH CENTURY; FIRING CRACKS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500