575
A MOUNTED GERMAN MAIOLICA TANKARD, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTY WORN, SOME DEFECTS
decorato con personaggi orientali, montatura in peltro, probabilmente del XIX secolo; usure e difetti
Marchi del fabbricante e numero di inventario
Alt. cm 29, larg. cm 19
Alt. cm 29, larg. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
247
A PAIR OF HEREND PORCELAIN VASES WITH COVERS, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
47
ESTIMATE € 50 - 100
567
A PAIR OF NYMPHEMBURG WHITE PORCELAIN VASES, 1940 CIRCA; FEW MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500