3
A PAIR OF BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN VASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING CRACKS, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
decoro naturalistico stilizzato, poggiano su base in legno scurito; usure, difetti di cottura, poche sbeccature e cadute di colore
Alt. cm 40, diam. cm 21
Alt. cm 40, diam. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
350
A LACQUERED WOOD TRAY, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
147*
A GOLD FOIL AND TIN MEDALLION, FRANCE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND LOSSES, PLAQUE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200