4
AN IRON ARMOUR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CRUSCHING, SCRATCHES, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND PROBABLE RESTORATIONS
con scudo; usure, alcune schiacciature, graffi, mancanze, rotture e possibili restauri
Alt. cm 178, larg. cm 77, prof. cm 37
ESTIMATE € 600 - 1.000
9
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000