3
A PAIR OF BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN VASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING CRACKS, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
decoro naturalistico stilizzato, poggiano su base in legno scurito; usure, difetti di cottura, poche sbeccature e cadute di colore
Alt. cm 40, diam. cm 21
Alt. cm 40, diam. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
504
TWO BRONZE SCULPTURES BY M. DE COL; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR TRACES OF OXIDATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
568
TWO DIFERENT CERAMIC TULIP VASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300