3
A PAIR OF BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN VASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING CRACKS, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
decoro naturalistico stilizzato, poggiano su base in legno scurito; usure, difetti di cottura, poche sbeccature e cadute di colore
Alt. cm 40, diam. cm 21
Alt. cm 40, diam. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
119
A VARIUS POLICROME MARBLE FOUNTAIN; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 16.000