3
A PAIR OF BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN VASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING CRACKS, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
decoro naturalistico stilizzato, poggiano su base in legno scurito; usure, difetti di cottura, poche sbeccature e cadute di colore
Alt. cm 40, diam. cm 21
Alt. cm 40, diam. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
487
A MARBLE GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS AND TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000