122
A WALNUT SIDEBOARD WITH CABINET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, MINOR WOODWORM TRACES, SCRATCHES
parte inferiore con sportello e piedi torniti, alzata a vetrina con ripiani interni; usure, rotture, mancanze, poche tracce di tarlo, graffi
Alt. cm 214, larg. cm 73, prof. cm 37
119
A VARIUS POLICROME MARBLE FOUNTAIN; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 16.000