122
A WALNUT SIDEBOARD WITH CABINET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, MINOR WOODWORM TRACES, SCRATCHES
parte inferiore con sportello e piedi torniti, alzata a vetrina con ripiani interni; usure, rotture, mancanze, poche tracce di tarlo, graffi
Alt. cm 214, larg. cm 73, prof. cm 37
504
TWO BRONZE SCULPTURES BY M. DE COL; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR TRACES OF OXIDATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
147*
A GOLD FOIL AND TIN MEDALLION, FRANCE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND LOSSES, PLAQUE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200